PSIM Yogyakarta

Updated

PSIM Yogyakarta (IDN), managed by Jean-Paul van Gastel, play at Stadion Sultan Agung. They are 17th in the Super League with 1 points. Recent form: L-L-L-L-L.

Upcoming matches

Recent results

Squad — keepers

Squad — defenders

Squad — midfielders

Squad — attackers

Questions

When is PSIM Yogyakarta's next match?

Isenmulang Kalteng v PSIM Yogyakarta on Sat, 24 Oct 2026, 08:30 UTC.

Where are PSIM Yogyakarta in the Super League?

17th with 1 points from 6 matches (goal difference -8).

Who is PSIM Yogyakarta's manager?

Jean-Paul van Gastel.

What is PSIM Yogyakarta's stadium?

Stadion Sultan Agung in Bantul, capacity 35,000.