Meizhou Hakka

Updated

Meizhou Hakka (CHN), managed by Milan Ristić, play at Wuhua Olympic Sports Center Huitang Stadium. They are 15th in the China League with 16 points. Recent form: W-L-D-L-L.

Upcoming matches

Recent results

Squad — keepers

Squad — defenders

Squad — midfielders

Squad — attackers

Honours

  • China League One: 0 won, 1 runner-up

Questions

When is Meizhou Hakka's next match?

Changchun Yatai v Meizhou Hakka on Sat, 24 Oct 2026, 07:30 UTC.

Where are Meizhou Hakka in the China League?

15th with 16 points from 27 matches (goal difference -29).

Who is Meizhou Hakka's manager?

Milan Ristić.

What is Meizhou Hakka's stadium?

Wuhua Olympic Sports Center Huitang Stadium in Wuhua, capacity 30,000.