SSV Jeddeloh
Updated
SSV Jeddeloh (GER), managed by Key Riebau, play at HASKAMP-Arena. Recent form: W-L-L-L-W.
Upcoming matches
- Eimsbütteler TV v SSV Jeddeloh · Sat, 24 Oct 2026, 12:00 UTC · Regionalliga North · head to head
- SSV Jeddeloh v Hertha BSC · Wed, 28 Oct 2026, 17:00 UTC · DFB Pokal · head to head
- SSV Jeddeloh v Bremer SV · Sun, 1 Nov 2026, 14:00 UTC · Regionalliga North · head to head
- HSC Hannover v SSV Jeddeloh · Sun, 8 Nov 2026, 13:00 UTC · Regionalliga North · head to head
- SSV Jeddeloh v 1. FC Phönix Lübeck · Sat, 14 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC · Regionalliga North · head to head
- SSV Jeddeloh v SC Weiche Flensburg · Sat, 21 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC · Regionalliga North · head to head
Honours
- Reg. Cup Niedersachsen: 0 won, 1 runner-up
Questions
When is SSV Jeddeloh's next match?
Eimsbütteler TV v SSV Jeddeloh on Sat, 24 Oct 2026, 12:00 UTC.
Who is SSV Jeddeloh's manager?
Key Riebau.
What is SSV Jeddeloh's stadium?
HASKAMP-Arena in Edewecht, capacity 2,500.