Mezőkövesd SE
Updated
Mezőkövesd SE (HUN). They are 5th in the NB II with 17 points. Recent form: L-W-D-D-W.
Upcoming matches
- Aqvital FC Csákvár v Mezőkövesd SE · Sun, 25 Oct 2026, 14:00 UTC · NB II · head to head
- Karcagi SE v Mezőkövesd SE · Sun, 1 Nov 2026, 12:00 UTC · NB II · head to head
- Mezőkövesd SE v Diosgyori VTK · Sat, 7 Nov 2026, 12:00 UTC · NB II · head to head
- Nagykanizsa v Mezőkövesd SE · Sat, 21 Nov 2026, 12:00 UTC · NB II · head to head
- Mezőkövesd SE v Szentlőrinc · Sat, 28 Nov 2026, 12:00 UTC · NB II · head to head
- Mezőkövesd SE v Soroksár SC · Sun, 7 Feb 2027, 16:00 UTC · NB II · head to head
Questions
When is Mezőkövesd SE's next match?
Aqvital FC Csákvár v Mezőkövesd SE on Sun, 25 Oct 2026, 14:00 UTC.
Where are Mezőkövesd SE in the NB II?
5th with 17 points from 10 matches (goal difference +5).