Adi Nalić is a 28-year-old Bosnia and Herzegovina midfielder playing for CFR Cluj. In the Superliga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assists in 5 appearances (rating 6.77). Market value: €72k.
Profile
Height: 190 cm
Shirt: 7
Age: 28
Preferred foot: Both
Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Market value: €71.7k
Superliga 2026/2027
Goals: 0
Assists: 1
Started: 3
Matches: 5
Minutes played: 252
Rating: 6.77
Yellow cards: 1
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Shots: 4 (1.43 per 90) · 31.818181818181817th percentile
Shots on target: 2 (0.71 per 90) · 50th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 65.9090909090909th percentile
Accurate passes: 83 (29.64 per 90) · 18.181818181818183th percentile
Pass accuracy: 76.9 (76.85 per 90) · 14.772727272727273th percentile
Accurate long balls: 9 (3.21 per 90) · 42.04545454545455th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 45.0 (45.00 per 90) · 29.545454545454547th percentile
Chances created: 6 (2.14 per 90) · 48.86363636363637th percentile
Big chances created: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 46.590909090909086th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 14.772727272727273th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 17.045454545454543th percentile
Duels won: 10 (3.57 per 90) · 15.909090909090908th percentile
Duels won %: 43.5 (43.48 per 90) · 18.181818181818183th percentile
Aerials won: 3 (1.07 per 90) · 30.681818181818183th percentile
Aerials won %: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 52.27272727272727th percentile
Touches: 152 (54.29 per 90) · 20.454545454545457th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 2 (0.71 per 90) · 10.227272727272728th percentile
Dispossessed: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 78.4090909090909th percentile
Fouls won: 2 (0.71 per 90) · 18.181818181818183th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 16 (5.71 per 90) · 28.40909090909091th percentile
Tackles: 4 (1.43 per 90) · 15.909090909090908th percentile
Interceptions: 6 (2.14 per 90) · 56.81818181818182th percentile
Blocked scoring attempt: 2 (0.71 per 90) · 59.09090909090909th percentile
Fouls committed: 6 (2.14 per 90) · 44.31818181818182th percentile
Recoveries: 21 (7.50 per 90) · 38.63636363636363th percentile
Possession won final 3rd: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 21.59090909090909th percentile
Dribbled past: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 84.0909090909091th percentile
Clearances: 4 (1.43 per 90) · 22.727272727272727th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 7 (2.50 per 90) · 46.590909090909086th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 1 (0.36 per 90) · 35.22727272727273th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sun, 18 Oct 2026 · at UTA Arad 1-0 · 58' · rating 6.6
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 · at FC Argeș Pitesti 0-1 · 20' · rating 6.1
Thu, 8 Oct 2026 · vs Universitatea Cluj 1-3 · 58' · rating 6.5