Anas Hamzaoui
Updated
Anas Hamzaoui is a 30-year-old Belgium defender. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances. Market value: €136k.
Profile
- Height: 173 cm
- Age: 30
- Preferred foot: Left
- Country: Belgium
- Market value: €136.2k
Season — Shooting
- Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- xG: 0.02 (0.00 per 90) · 9.433962264150944th percentile
- xG excl. penalty: 0.02 (0.00 per 90) · 9.433962264150944th percentile
- Shots: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 7.547169811320755th percentile
Season — Passing
- Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- xA: 0.18 (0.03 per 90) · 11.320754716981133th percentile
- Accurate passes: 141 (25.90 per 90) · 15.09433962264151th percentile
- Pass accuracy: 68.8 (68.78 per 90) · 1.8867924528301887th percentile
- Accurate long balls: 7 (1.29 per 90) · 22.641509433962266th percentile
- Long ball accuracy: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 9.433962264150944th percentile
- Line-breaking passes: 43 (7.90 per 90) · 22.641509433962266th percentile
- Chances created: 4 (0.73 per 90) · 18.867924528301888th percentile
- Successful crosses: 3 (0.55 per 90) · 32.075471698113205th percentile
- Cross accuracy: 20.0 (20.00 per 90) · 37.735849056603776th percentile
Season — Possession
- Dribbles: 4 (0.73 per 90) · 22.641509433962266th percentile
- Dribbles success rate: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 43.39622641509434th percentile
- Duels won: 34 (6.24 per 90) · 26.41509433962264th percentile
- Duels won %: 55.7 (55.74 per 90) · 64.15094339622641th percentile
- Aerials won: 10 (1.84 per 90) · 33.9622641509434th percentile
- Aerials won %: 71.4 (71.43 per 90) · 90.56603773584906th percentile
- Touches: 382 (70.16 per 90) · 18.867924528301888th percentile
- Touches in opposition box: 4 (0.73 per 90) · 11.320754716981133th percentile
- Dispossessed: 9 (1.65 per 90) · 39.62264150943396th percentile
- Fouls won: 9 (1.65 per 90) · 49.056603773584904th percentile
Season — Defending
- Defensive actions: 45 (8.27 per 90) · 24.528301886792452th percentile
- Tackles: 11 (2.02 per 90) · 15.09433962264151th percentile
- Interceptions: 10 (1.84 per 90) · 41.509433962264154th percentile
- Blocked scoring attempt: 4 (0.73 per 90) · 43.39622641509434th percentile
- Fouls committed: 7 (1.29 per 90) · 69.81132075471697th percentile
- Recoveries: 40 (7.35 per 90) · 43.39622641509434th percentile
- Possession won final 3rd: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 15.09433962264151th percentile
- Dribbled past: 3 (0.55 per 90) · 83.01886792452831th percentile
- Clearances: 20 (3.67 per 90) · 26.41509433962264th percentile
- Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- Goals conceded while on pitch: 12 (2.20 per 90) · 67.9245283018868th percentile
- xG against while on pitch: 9.63 (1.77 per 90) · 71.69811320754717th percentile
Season — Discipline
- Yellow cards: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 62.264150943396224th percentile
- Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Trophies
- First Division B (Union St.Gilloise): 2020/2021
Questions
How many goals has Anas Hamzaoui scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.
What is Anas Hamzaoui's market value?
About €136k.