Radosław Murawski is a 32-year-old Poland defensive midfielder playing for Lech Poznań. In the Ekstraklasa 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 10 appearances (rating 6.98). Market value: €282k.
Profile
Height: 173 cm
Shirt: 22
Age: 32
Preferred foot: Right
Country: Poland
Market value: €281.7k
Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Started: 8
Matches: 10
Minutes played: 704
Rating: 6.98
Yellow cards: 2
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xG: 0.25 (0.03 per 90) · 38.775510204081634th percentile
xGOT: 0.33 (0.04 per 90) · 54.08163265306123th percentile
xG excl. penalty: 0.25 (0.03 per 90) · 38.775510204081634th percentile
Shots: 9 (1.15 per 90) · 69.38775510204081th percentile
Shots on target: 2 (0.26 per 90) · 53.06122448979592th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xA: 0.40 (0.05 per 90) · 39.795918367346935th percentile
Accurate passes: 376 (48.07 per 90) · 89.79591836734694th percentile
Pass accuracy: 88.1 (88.06 per 90) · 81.63265306122449th percentile
Accurate long balls: 14 (1.79 per 90) · 78.57142857142857th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 73.7 (73.68 per 90) · 91.83673469387756th percentile
Line-breaking passes: 61 (7.80 per 90) · 94.89795918367348th percentile
Chances created: 5 (0.64 per 90) · 36.734693877551024th percentile
Successful crosses: 1 (0.13 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
Cross accuracy: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 50th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 1 (0.13 per 90) · 10.204081632653061th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 35.714285714285715th percentile
Duels won: 39 (4.99 per 90) · 77.55102040816327th percentile
Duels won %: 51.3 (51.32 per 90) · 62.244897959183675th percentile
Aerials won: 5 (0.64 per 90) · 57.14285714285714th percentile
Aerials won %: 38.5 (38.46 per 90) · 36.734693877551024th percentile
Touches: 525 (67.12 per 90) · 83.6734693877551th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 5 (0.64 per 90) · 33.6734693877551th percentile
Dispossessed: 4 (0.51 per 90) · 41.83673469387755th percentile
Fouls won: 15 (1.92 per 90) · 86.73469387755102th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 38 (4.86 per 90) · 75.51020408163265th percentile
Tackles: 19 (2.43 per 90) · 87.75510204081633th percentile
Interceptions: 8 (1.02 per 90) · 77.55102040816327th percentile
Fouls committed: 21 (2.68 per 90) · 0th percentile
Recoveries: 43 (5.50 per 90) · 88.77551020408163th percentile
Possession won final 3rd: 3 (0.38 per 90) · 56.12244897959183th percentile
Dribbled past: 5 (0.64 per 90) · 33.6734693877551th percentile
Clearances: 11 (1.41 per 90) · 64.28571428571429th percentile
Clean sheets: 2 (0.26 per 90) · 89.79591836734694th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 6 (0.77 per 90) · 51.02040816326531th percentile
xG against while on pitch: 6.66 (0.85 per 90) · 54.08163265306123th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 2 (0.26 per 90) · 13.26530612244898th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sun, 18 Oct 2026 · vs Korona Kielce 6-1 · 58' · rating 6.6
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · at Śląsk Wrocław 1-4 · 76' · rating 6.9
Sun, 20 Sept 2026 · vs Radomiak Radom 5-1 · 90' · rating 7.8