Luca Strizzolo
Updated
Luca Strizzolo is a 34-year-old Italy forward. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances. Market value: €171k.
Profile
- Height: 188 cm
- Age: 34
- Preferred foot: Right
- Country: Italy
- Market value: €171.1k
Season — Shooting
- Goals: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 12.790697674418606th percentile
- Shots: 15 (2.27 per 90) · 19.767441860465116th percentile
- Shots on target: 4 (0.61 per 90) · 16.27906976744186th percentile
- Headed shots: 6 (0.91 per 90) · 44.18604651162791th percentile
Season — Passing
- Assists: 2 (0.30 per 90) · 63.95348837209303th percentile
- Accurate passes: 76 (11.50 per 90) · 17.441860465116278th percentile
- Pass accuracy: 61.3 (61.29 per 90) · 12.790697674418606th percentile
- Accurate long balls: 2 (0.30 per 90) · 23.25581395348837th percentile
- Long ball accuracy: 40.0 (40.00 per 90) · 36.04651162790697th percentile
- Line-breaking passes: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 17.441860465116278th percentile
- Chances created: 10 (1.51 per 90) · 41.86046511627907th percentile
- Big chances created: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 17.441860465116278th percentile
Season — Possession
- Dribbles: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 8.13953488372093th percentile
- Dribbles success rate: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 67.44186046511628th percentile
- Duels won: 41 (6.20 per 90) · 23.25581395348837th percentile
- Duels won %: 45.6 (45.56 per 90) · 68.6046511627907th percentile
- Aerials won: 35 (5.29 per 90) · 58.139534883720934th percentile
- Aerials won %: 50.7 (50.72 per 90) · 82.55813953488372th percentile
- Touches: 191 (28.89 per 90) · 16.27906976744186th percentile
- Touches in opposition box: 28 (4.24 per 90) · 18.6046511627907th percentile
- Dispossessed: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 94.18604651162791th percentile
- Fouls won: 5 (0.76 per 90) · 12.790697674418606th percentile
Season — Defending
- Defensive actions: 10 (1.51 per 90) · 19.767441860465116th percentile
- Tackles: 2 (0.30 per 90) · 8.13953488372093th percentile
- Blocked scoring attempt: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 44.18604651162791th percentile
- Fouls committed: 12 (1.82 per 90) · 77.90697674418605th percentile
- Recoveries: 9 (1.36 per 90) · 10.465116279069768th percentile
- Possession won final 3rd: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 8.13953488372093th percentile
- Dribbled past: 1 (0.15 per 90) · 79.06976744186046th percentile
- Clearances: 7 (1.06 per 90) · 37.2093023255814th percentile
- Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- Goals conceded while on pitch: 6 (0.91 per 90) · 77.90697674418605th percentile
Season — Discipline
- Yellow cards: 4 (0.61 per 90) · 24.418604651162788th percentile
- Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Career
- Modena 2025–2025 · ? apps, ? goals
- Triestina 2025–2025 · 11 apps, 1 goals
- Cosenza 2024–2025 · 16 apps, 1 goals
- Modena 2023–2024 · 26 apps, 6 goals
- Modena 2023–2023 · 17 apps, 5 goals
- Perugia 2022–2023 · 15 apps, 3 goals
- Cremonese 2020–2022 · 51 apps, 11 goals
- Pordenone Calcio 2019–2020 · 30 apps, 8 goals
- Cremonese 2019–2019 · 14 apps, 2 goals
- Cittadella 2016–2019 · 78 apps, 15 goals
- Pordenone Calcio 2015–2016 · 32 apps, 9 goals
- Lucchese 2014–2015 · 22 apps, 0 goals
- Pisa 2014–2014 · ? apps, ? goals
- Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole 2013–2014 · 22 apps, 6 goals
- Pisa 2013–2013 · 1 apps, 0 goals
- Treviso FBC 1993 2013–2013 · 13 apps, 1 goals
- Pisa 2011–2013 · 26 apps, 1 goals
- Novara 2010–2011 · ? apps, ? goals
Questions
How many goals has Luca Strizzolo scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.
What is Luca Strizzolo's market value?
About €171k.