Stiven Barreiro is a 32-year-old Colombia center back playing for Millonarios. In the Primera A 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 13 appearances (rating 6.97). Market value: €1.3m.
Profile
Height: 185 cm
Shirt: 4
Age: 32
Preferred foot: Left
Country: Colombia
Market value: €1.3m
Primera A 2026
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Started: 12
Matches: 13
Minutes played: 1060
Rating: 6.97
Yellow cards: 2
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xG: 1.00 (0.08 per 90) · 96.1038961038961th percentile
xGOT: 1.11 (0.09 per 90) · 90.9090909090909th percentile
xG excl. penalty: 1.00 (0.08 per 90) · 97.40259740259741th percentile
Shots: 11 (0.93 per 90) · 89.6103896103896th percentile
Shots on target: 3 (0.25 per 90) · 77.92207792207793th percentile
Headed shots: 8 (0.68 per 90) · 100th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xA: 0.09 (0.01 per 90) · 59.74025974025974th percentile
Accurate passes: 385 (32.69 per 90) · 83.11688311688312th percentile
Pass accuracy: 81.6 (81.57 per 90) · 20.77922077922078th percentile
Accurate long balls: 44 (3.74 per 90) · 80.51948051948052th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 45.8 (45.83 per 90) · 48.05194805194805th percentile
Chances created: 2 (0.17 per 90) · 57.14285714285714th percentile
Season — Possession
Duels won: 45 (3.82 per 90) · 92.20779220779221th percentile
Duels won %: 73.8 (73.77 per 90) · 94.8051948051948th percentile
Aerials won: 18 (1.53 per 90) · 92.20779220779221th percentile
Aerials won %: 81.8 (81.82 per 90) · 88.31168831168831th percentile
Touches: 584 (49.58 per 90) · 83.11688311688312th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 13 (1.10 per 90) · 94.8051948051948th percentile
Dispossessed: 1 (0.08 per 90) · 18.181818181818183th percentile
Fouls won: 13 (1.10 per 90) · 96.1038961038961th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 62 (5.26 per 90) · 63.63636363636363th percentile
Tackles: 14 (1.19 per 90) · 85.71428571428571th percentile
Interceptions: 13 (1.10 per 90) · 84.4155844155844th percentile
Blocked scoring attempt: 7 (0.59 per 90) · 72.72727272727273th percentile
Fouls committed: 9 (0.76 per 90) · 27.27272727272727th percentile
Recoveries: 44 (3.74 per 90) · 89.6103896103896th percentile
Dribbled past: 1 (0.08 per 90) · 48.05194805194805th percentile
Clearances: 28 (2.38 per 90) · 51.94805194805194th percentile
Clean sheets: 3 (0.25 per 90) · 77.92207792207793th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 11 (0.93 per 90) · 29.87012987012987th percentile
xG against while on pitch: 9.43 (0.80 per 90) · 40.25974025974026th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 2 (0.17 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 · vs CD Jaguares 4-1 · 78' · rating 6.7
Fri, 9 Oct 2026 · at Fortaleza FC 1-1 · 90' · rating 7.1