Rafinha
Updated
Rafinha is a 41-year-old Brazil defender. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances.
Profile
- Height: 172 cm
- Age: 41
- Preferred foot: Right
- Country: Brazil
Season — Shooting
- Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- Shots: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Season — Passing
- Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- xA: 0.31 (0.05 per 90) · 21.153846153846153th percentile
- Accurate passes: 325 (56.25 per 90) · 38.46153846153847th percentile
- Pass accuracy: 87.6 (87.60 per 90) · 91.34615384615384th percentile
- Accurate long balls: 35 (6.06 per 90) · 72.11538461538461th percentile
- Long ball accuracy: 64.8 (64.81 per 90) · 95.1923076923077th percentile
- Line-breaking passes: 17 (2.94 per 90) · 18.269230769230766th percentile
- Chances created: 4 (0.69 per 90) · 21.153846153846153th percentile
- Successful crosses: 2 (0.35 per 90) · 16.346153846153847th percentile
- Cross accuracy: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 56.730769230769226th percentile
Season — Possession
- Dribbles: 2 (0.35 per 90) · 11.538461538461538th percentile
- Dribbles success rate: 66.7 (66.67 per 90) · 81.73076923076923th percentile
- Duels won: 17 (2.94 per 90) · 15.384615384615385th percentile
- Duels won %: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 28.846153846153843th percentile
- Touches: 482 (83.42 per 90) · 29.807692307692307th percentile
- Dispossessed: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 83.65384615384616th percentile
- Fouls won: 6 (1.04 per 90) · 27.884615384615387th percentile
Season — Defending
- Defensive actions: 31 (5.37 per 90) · 20.192307692307693th percentile
- Tackles: 9 (1.56 per 90) · 15.384615384615385th percentile
- Interceptions: 5 (0.87 per 90) · 17.307692307692307th percentile
- Blocked scoring attempt: 3 (0.52 per 90) · 39.42307692307692th percentile
- Fouls committed: 7 (1.21 per 90) · 71.15384615384616th percentile
- Recoveries: 29 (5.02 per 90) · 27.884615384615387th percentile
- Dribbled past: 6 (1.04 per 90) · 70.1923076923077th percentile
- Clearances: 14 (2.42 per 90) · 25th percentile
- Clean sheets: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 24.03846153846154th percentile
- Goals conceded while on pitch: 7 (1.21 per 90) · 74.03846153846155th percentile
- xG against while on pitch: 6.05 (1.05 per 90) · 75.96153846153845th percentile
Season — Discipline
- Yellow cards: 4 (0.69 per 90) · 23.076923076923077th percentile
- Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Trophies
- Supercopa do Brasil (São Paulo): 2024
- Copa do Brasil (São Paulo): 2023
- Copa Libertadores (Flamengo): 2019
- Recopa Sudamericana (Flamengo): 2020
- Carioca (Flamengo): 2020
- Supercopa do Brasil (Flamengo): 2020
- Série A (Flamengo): 2019
- Gaúcho (Grêmio): 2021
- Greece Cup (Olympiacos): 2019/2020
- DFB Pokal (Bayern München): 2018/2019, 2015/2016, 2013/2014, 2012/2013
- Champions League (Bayern München): 2012/2013
- Bundesliga (Bayern München): 2018/2019, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2015/2016, 2014/2015, 2013/2014, 2012/2013
- Audi Cup (Bayern München): 2015, 2013
- UEFA Super Cup (Bayern München): 2013/2014
- Super Cup (Bayern München): 2018/2019, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2012/2013
- FIFA Club World Cup (Bayern München): 2013 Morocco
- Paranaense 1 (Coritiba): 2004, 2003
Questions
How many goals has Rafinha scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.