Riad Bey is a 25-year-old Canada left winger playing for Supra du Québec. In the Premier League 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 15 appearances (rating 6.41). Market value: €193k.
Profile
Height: 183 cm
Shirt: 77
Age: 25
Preferred foot: Both
Country: Canada
Market value: €193.4k
Premier League 2026
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Started: 5
Matches: 15
Minutes played: 536
Rating: 6.41
Yellow cards: 1
Red cards: 1
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Shots: 16 (2.69 per 90) · 43.75th percentile
Shots on target: 3 (0.50 per 90) · 22.916666666666664th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Accurate passes: 168 (28.21 per 90) · 37.5th percentile
Pass accuracy: 77.1 (77.06 per 90) · 33.33333333333333th percentile
Accurate long balls: 4 (0.67 per 90) · 27.083333333333332th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 30.8 (30.77 per 90) · 12.5th percentile
Chances created: 8 (1.34 per 90) · 33.33333333333333th percentile
Successful crosses: 2 (0.34 per 90) · 31.25th percentile
Cross accuracy: 28.6 (28.57 per 90) · 60.416666666666664th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 13 (2.18 per 90) · 58.333333333333336th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 40.6 (40.63 per 90) · 45.83333333333333th percentile
Duels won: 43 (7.22 per 90) · 50th percentile
Duels won %: 44.8 (44.79 per 90) · 50th percentile
Aerials won: 4 (0.67 per 90) · 66.66666666666666th percentile
Aerials won %: 57.1 (57.14 per 90) · 77.08333333333334th percentile
Touches: 368 (61.79 per 90) · 41.66666666666667th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 24 (4.03 per 90) · 41.66666666666667th percentile
Dispossessed: 10 (1.68 per 90) · 54.166666666666664th percentile
Fouls won: 9 (1.51 per 90) · 33.33333333333333th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 23 (3.86 per 90) · 39.58333333333333th percentile
Tackles: 17 (2.85 per 90) · 58.333333333333336th percentile
Interceptions: 3 (0.50 per 90) · 35.41666666666667th percentile
Fouls committed: 14 (2.35 per 90) · 37.5th percentile
Recoveries: 29 (4.87 per 90) · 39.58333333333333th percentile
Dribbled past: 7 (1.18 per 90) · 52.083333333333336th percentile
Clearances: 3 (0.50 per 90) · 27.083333333333332th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 12 (2.01 per 90) · 43.75th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 47.91666666666667th percentile
Red cards: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 0th percentile
Recent matches
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · vs Vancouver FC 2-2 · 29' · rating 6.7
Tue, 15 Sept 2026 · at Forge FC 1-0 · 17' · rating 6
Tue, 1 Sept 2026 · vs Forge FC 1-1 · 21' · rating 6
Fri, 28 Aug 2026 · vs Forge FC 1-0 · 45' · rating 6.4
Sun, 23 Aug 2026 · at Inter Toronto FC 1-1 · 13' · rating 6.1
Wed, 19 Aug 2026 · at Forge FC 3-2 · 64' · rating 6.5
Sun, 16 Aug 2026 · vs Atlético Ottawa 1-2 · 6'
Tue, 11 Aug 2026 · at Atlético Ottawa 3-3 · 45' · rating 6.8
Fri, 17 Jul 2026 · vs Vancouver FC 1-5 · 27' · rating 5.3
Wed, 8 Jul 2026 · vs Atlético Ottawa 3-1 · 19' · 1 assist · rating 6.8