Thierry Moutinho

Updated

Thierry Moutinho is a 35-year-old Switzerland midfielder playing for AE Larissa. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances. Market value: €116k.

Profile

  • Height: 178 cm
  • Age: 35
  • Preferred foot: Both
  • Country: Switzerland
  • Market value: €115.9k

undefined undefined

Season — Shooting

  • Goals: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 18.6046511627907th percentile
  • Shots: 14 (2.18 per 90) · 23.25581395348837th percentile
  • Shots on target: 3 (0.47 per 90) · 13.953488372093023th percentile

Season — Passing

  • Assists: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 37.2093023255814th percentile
  • Accurate passes: 114 (17.78 per 90) · 39.53488372093023th percentile
  • Pass accuracy: 67.9 (67.86 per 90) · 44.18604651162791th percentile
  • Accurate long balls: 6 (0.94 per 90) · 65.11627906976744th percentile
  • Long ball accuracy: 54.5 (54.55 per 90) · 51.162790697674424th percentile
  • Line-breaking passes: 42 (6.55 per 90) · 74.4186046511628th percentile
  • Chances created: 8 (1.25 per 90) · 39.53488372093023th percentile
  • Big chances created: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 20.930232558139537th percentile
  • Successful crosses: 2 (0.31 per 90) · 67.44186046511628th percentile
  • Cross accuracy: 10.5 (10.53 per 90) · 53.48837209302325th percentile

Season — Possession

  • Dribbles: 11 (1.72 per 90) · 55.81395348837209th percentile
  • Dribbles success rate: 45.8 (45.83 per 90) · 39.53488372093023th percentile
  • Duels won: 37 (5.77 per 90) · 27.906976744186046th percentile
  • Duels won %: 41.6 (41.57 per 90) · 48.837209302325576th percentile
  • Aerials won: 4 (0.62 per 90) · 11.627906976744185th percentile
  • Aerials won %: 36.4 (36.36 per 90) · 39.53488372093023th percentile
  • Touches: 302 (47.11 per 90) · 34.883720930232556th percentile
  • Touches in opposition box: 20 (3.12 per 90) · 13.953488372093023th percentile
  • Dispossessed: 12 (1.87 per 90) · 53.48837209302325th percentile
  • Fouls won: 14 (2.18 per 90) · 46.51162790697674th percentile

Season — Defending

  • Defensive actions: 10 (1.56 per 90) · 25.581395348837212th percentile
  • Tackles: 8 (1.25 per 90) · 58.139534883720934th percentile
  • Interceptions: 2 (0.31 per 90) · 37.2093023255814th percentile
  • Fouls committed: 16 (2.50 per 90) · 44.18604651162791th percentile
  • Recoveries: 25 (3.90 per 90) · 55.81395348837209th percentile
  • Possession won final 3rd: 3 (0.47 per 90) · 16.27906976744186th percentile
  • Dribbled past: 5 (0.78 per 90) · 34.883720930232556th percentile
  • Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Goals conceded while on pitch: 8 (1.25 per 90) · 69.76744186046511th percentile

Season — Discipline

  • Yellow cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
  • Red cards: 2 (0.31 per 90) · 0th percentile

Career

Trophies

  • Super League 2 (Levadiakos): 2021/2022
  • Liga I (CFR Cluj): 2018/2019
  • Supercupa (CFR Cluj): 2018/2019
  • Primera División RFEF (Albacete): 2013/2014

Questions

How many goals has Thierry Moutinho scored this season?

0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.

Which team does Thierry Moutinho play for?

AE Larissa, as a midfielder.

What is Thierry Moutinho's market value?

About €116k.