Clément Jolibois is a 29-year-old France center back playing for Kifisia FC. In the Super League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assists in 6 appearances (rating 6.72). Market value: €178k.
Profile
Height: 192 cm
Shirt: 34
Age: 29
Country: France
Market value: €178k
Super League 2026/2027
Goals: 0
Assists: 1
Started: 6
Matches: 6
Minutes played: 513
Rating: 6.72
Yellow cards: 1
Red cards: 1
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xG: 0.10 (0.02 per 90) · 46.93877551020408th percentile
xG excl. penalty: 0.10 (0.02 per 90) · 46.93877551020408th percentile
Shots: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 20.408163265306122th percentile
Headed shots: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 34.69387755102041th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 100th percentile
xA: 0.04 (0.01 per 90) · 42.857142857142854th percentile
Accurate passes: 207 (36.32 per 90) · 59.183673469387756th percentile
Pass accuracy: 86.6 (86.61 per 90) · 55.10204081632652th percentile
Accurate long balls: 18 (3.16 per 90) · 67.3469387755102th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 52.9 (52.94 per 90) · 61.224489795918366th percentile
Line-breaking passes: 12 (2.11 per 90) · 46.93877551020408th percentile
Chances created: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 44.89795918367347th percentile
Season — Possession
Duels won: 19 (3.33 per 90) · 55.10204081632652th percentile
Duels won %: 38.0 (38.00 per 90) · 4.081632653061225th percentile
Aerials won: 14 (2.46 per 90) · 75.51020408163265th percentile
Aerials won %: 43.8 (43.75 per 90) · 12.244897959183673th percentile
Touches: 337 (59.12 per 90) · 63.26530612244898th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 3 (0.53 per 90) · 48.97959183673469th percentile
Dispossessed: 2 (0.35 per 90) · 4.081632653061225th percentile
Fouls won: 4 (0.70 per 90) · 57.14285714285714th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 72 (12.63 per 90) · 91.83673469387756th percentile
Tackles: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 4.081632653061225th percentile
Interceptions: 16 (2.81 per 90) · 100th percentile
Blocked scoring attempt: 5 (0.88 per 90) · 73.46938775510205th percentile
Fouls committed: 9 (1.58 per 90) · 8.16326530612245th percentile
Penalties conceded: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 2.0408163265306123th percentile
Recoveries: 12 (2.11 per 90) · 42.857142857142854th percentile
Possession won final 3rd: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 73.46938775510205th percentile
Dribbled past: 3 (0.53 per 90) · 12.244897959183673th percentile
Clearances: 50 (8.77 per 90) · 95.91836734693877th percentile
Clean sheets: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 34.69387755102041th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 7 (1.23 per 90) · 36.734693877551024th percentile
xG against while on pitch: 5.67 (0.99 per 90) · 48.97959183673469th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 22.448979591836736th percentile
Red cards: 1 (0.18 per 90) · 0th percentile
Recent matches
Sun, 18 Oct 2026 · vs Aris Thessaloniki 1-2 · 90' · rating 6.1
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 · vs Panetolikos 2-0 · 90' · rating 7.1