Josué Isala

Updated

Josué Isala is a 23-year-old Congo DR defender playing for PAE Chania. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances.

Profile

  • Height: 187 cm
  • Shirt: 26
  • Age: 23
  • Preferred foot: Right
  • Country: Congo DR

undefined undefined

Season — Shooting

  • Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Shots: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 9.090909090909092th percentile

Season — Passing

  • Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Accurate passes: 245 (39.73 per 90) · 19.318181818181817th percentile
  • Pass accuracy: 84.5 (84.48 per 90) · 40.909090909090914th percentile
  • Accurate long balls: 14 (2.27 per 90) · 14.772727272727273th percentile
  • Long ball accuracy: 34.1 (34.15 per 90) · 15.909090909090908th percentile
  • Line-breaking passes: 34 (5.51 per 90) · 29.545454545454547th percentile

Season — Possession

  • Dribbles: 2 (0.32 per 90) · 32.95454545454545th percentile
  • Dribbles success rate: 40.0 (40.00 per 90) · 23.863636363636363th percentile
  • Duels won: 23 (3.73 per 90) · 14.772727272727273th percentile
  • Duels won %: 46.9 (46.94 per 90) · 9.090909090909092th percentile
  • Aerials won: 3 (0.49 per 90) · 4.545454545454546th percentile
  • Aerials won %: 18.8 (18.75 per 90) · 3.4090909090909087th percentile
  • Touches: 367 (59.51 per 90) · 19.318181818181817th percentile
  • Dispossessed: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 63.63636363636363th percentile
  • Fouls won: 2 (0.32 per 90) · 4.545454545454546th percentile

Season — Defending

  • Defensive actions: 47 (7.62 per 90) · 14.772727272727273th percentile
  • Tackles: 16 (2.59 per 90) · 40.909090909090914th percentile
  • Interceptions: 3 (0.49 per 90) · 6.8181818181818175th percentile
  • Blocked scoring attempt: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 5.681818181818182th percentile
  • Fouls committed: 7 (1.14 per 90) · 77.27272727272727th percentile
  • Penalties conceded: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 11.363636363636363th percentile
  • Recoveries: 27 (4.38 per 90) · 20.454545454545457th percentile
  • Dribbled past: 2 (0.32 per 90) · 79.54545454545455th percentile
  • Clearances: 27 (4.38 per 90) · 15.909090909090908th percentile
  • Clean sheets: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 15.909090909090908th percentile
  • Goals conceded while on pitch: 8 (1.30 per 90) · 80.68181818181817th percentile

Season — Discipline

  • Yellow cards: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 65.9090909090909th percentile
  • Red cards: 1 (0.16 per 90) · 2.272727272727273th percentile

Career

Questions

How many goals has Josué Isala scored this season?

0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.

Which team does Josué Isala play for?

PAE Chania, as a defender.