Loïc Kwemi is a 29-year-old Canada striker playing for Supra du Québec. In the Premier League 2026 he has 15 goals and 2 assists in 25 appearances (rating 7.64). Market value: €138k.
Profile
Height: 183 cm
Shirt: 9
Age: 29
Preferred foot: Right
Country: Canada
Market value: €137.6k
Premier League 2026
Goals: 15
Assists: 2
Started: 21
Matches: 25
Minutes played: 1871
Rating: 7.64
Yellow cards: 3
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 15 (0.72 per 90) · 100th percentile
Penalty goals: 4 (0.19 per 90) · 100th percentile
Shots: 83 (3.99 per 90) · 100th percentile
Shots on target: 32 (1.54 per 90) · 100th percentile
Headed shots: 1 (0.05 per 90) · 12th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 2 (0.10 per 90) · 68th percentile
Accurate passes: 449 (21.60 per 90) · 100th percentile
Pass accuracy: 81.6 (81.64 per 90) · 84th percentile
Accurate long balls: 41 (1.97 per 90) · 100th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 75.9 (75.93 per 90) · 80th percentile
Chances created: 38 (1.83 per 90) · 92nd percentile
Big chances created: 3 (0.14 per 90) · 76th percentile
Successful crosses: 4 (0.19 per 90) · 88th percentile
Cross accuracy: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 56.00000000000001th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 71 (3.42 per 90) · 100th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 48.3 (48.30 per 90) · 64th percentile
Duels won: 130 (6.25 per 90) · 92nd percentile
Duels won %: 41.3 (41.27 per 90) · 40th percentile
Aerials won: 3 (0.14 per 90) · 16th percentile
Aerials won %: 23.1 (23.08 per 90) · 16th percentile
Touches: 1093 (52.58 per 90) · 92nd percentile
Touches in opposition box: 166 (7.99 per 90) · 100th percentile
Dispossessed: 52 (2.50 per 90) · 4th percentile
Fouls won: 20 (0.96 per 90) · 84th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 48 (2.31 per 90) · 88th percentile
Tackles: 36 (1.73 per 90) · 100th percentile
Interceptions: 10 (0.48 per 90) · 100th percentile
Fouls committed: 41 (1.97 per 90) · 4th percentile
Penalties conceded: 1 (0.05 per 90) · 0th percentile
Recoveries: 98 (4.71 per 90) · 100th percentile
Dribbled past: 10 (0.48 per 90) · 4th percentile
Clearances: 2 (0.10 per 90) · 24th percentile
Clean sheets: 1 (0.05 per 90) · 80th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 31 (1.49 per 90) · 8th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 3 (0.14 per 90) · 16th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Fri, 16 Oct 2026 · vs Inter Toronto FC 3-0 · 90' · 1 assist · rating 8.5
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · vs Vancouver FC 2-2 · 89' · 1 goal · rating 8.2
Wed, 7 Oct 2026 · at Inter Toronto FC 1-2 · 90' · 2 goals · rating 9.2
Sun, 4 Oct 2026 · vs Pacific FC 5-0 · 81' · 1 goal · rating 7.7
Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · at Cavalry FC 6-0 · 74' · rating 7
Sun, 20 Sept 2026 · at Atlético Ottawa 0-2 · 80' · 1 goal · rating 8.5
Tue, 15 Sept 2026 · at Forge FC 1-0 · 90' · rating 6.4
Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · vs HFX Wanderers FC 0-2 · 31' · rating 6.9
Sun, 6 Sept 2026 · at Vancouver FC 3-2 · 90' · rating 7.6
Tue, 1 Sept 2026 · vs Forge FC 1-1 · 87' · 1 assist · rating 7.7