Fabien Fonrose

Updated

Fabien Fonrose is a 28-year-old France center back playing for Racing FC Union Luxembourg. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances.

Profile

  • Shirt: 20
  • Age: 28
  • Country: France

undefined undefined

Season — Shooting

  • Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Shots: 6 (1.50 per 90) · 94.73684210526315th percentile
  • Shots on target: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 69.47368421052632th percentile
  • Headed shots: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 65.26315789473685th percentile

Season — Passing

  • Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Accurate passes: 244 (61.00 per 90) · 93.6842105263158th percentile
  • Pass accuracy: 89.4 (89.38 per 90) · 70.52631578947368th percentile
  • Accurate long balls: 18 (4.50 per 90) · 82.10526315789474th percentile
  • Long ball accuracy: 48.6 (48.65 per 90) · 49.473684210526315th percentile
  • Line-breaking passes: 14 (3.50 per 90) · 66.3157894736842th percentile
  • Chances created: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 54.736842105263165th percentile
  • Successful crosses: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 88.42105263157895th percentile
  • Cross accuracy: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 93.6842105263158th percentile

Season — Possession

  • Dribbles: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 60th percentile
  • Dribbles success rate: 100.0 (100.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
  • Duels won: 19 (4.75 per 90) · 93.6842105263158th percentile
  • Duels won %: 59.4 (59.38 per 90) · 52.63157894736842th percentile
  • Aerials won: 9 (2.25 per 90) · 86.31578947368422th percentile
  • Aerials won %: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 29.47368421052631th percentile
  • Touches: 328 (82.00 per 90) · 95.78947368421052th percentile
  • Touches in opposition box: 7 (1.75 per 90) · 95.78947368421052th percentile
  • Dispossessed: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 7.368421052631578th percentile
  • Fouls won: 2 (0.50 per 90) · 48.421052631578945th percentile

Season — Defending

  • Defensive actions: 29 (7.25 per 90) · 74.73684210526315th percentile
  • Tackles: 7 (1.75 per 90) · 88.42105263157895th percentile
  • Interceptions: 4 (1.00 per 90) · 75.78947368421053th percentile
  • Fouls committed: 1 (0.25 per 90) · 64.21052631578948th percentile
  • Recoveries: 18 (4.50 per 90) · 89.47368421052632th percentile
  • Dribbled past: 2 (0.50 per 90) · 14.736842105263156th percentile
  • Clearances: 18 (4.50 per 90) · 72.63157894736842th percentile
  • Clean sheets: 3 (0.75 per 90) · 100th percentile
  • Goals conceded while on pitch: 2 (0.50 per 90) · 70.52631578947368th percentile

Season — Discipline

  • Yellow cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
  • Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile

Recent matches

  • Tue, 6 Oct 2026 · vs Bahamas 6-0 · 90' · rating 8.2
  • Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · at U.S. Virgin Islands 0-5 · 90' · rating 7.2
  • Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · vs U.S. Virgin Islands 0-2 · 90' · rating 5.8
  • Wed, 23 Sept 2026 · at Bahamas 0-8 · 90' · rating 7.5

Career

Questions

How many goals has Fabien Fonrose scored this season?

0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.

Which team does Fabien Fonrose play for?

Racing FC Union Luxembourg, as a center back.