Ronan Kratt is a 23-year-old Canada striker playing for Pacific FC. In the Premier League 2026 he has 4 goals and 4 assists in 27 appearances (rating 6.7). Market value: €172k.
Profile
Height: 178 cm
Shirt: 27
Age: 23
Preferred foot: Both
Country: Canada
Market value: €171.9k
Premier League 2026
Goals: 4
Assists: 4
Started: 20
Matches: 27
Minutes played: 1570
Rating: 6.7
Yellow cards: 1
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 4 (0.23 per 90) · 75th percentile
Shots: 43 (2.46 per 90) · 85.41666666666666th percentile
Shots on target: 20 (1.15 per 90) · 89.58333333333334th percentile
Headed shots: 7 (0.40 per 90) · 100th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 4 (0.23 per 90) · 72.91666666666666th percentile
Accurate passes: 264 (15.13 per 90) · 58.333333333333336th percentile
Pass accuracy: 75.0 (75.00 per 90) · 12.5th percentile
Accurate long balls: 2 (0.11 per 90) · 14.583333333333334th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 28.6 (28.57 per 90) · 10.416666666666668th percentile
Chances created: 27 (1.55 per 90) · 81.25th percentile
Big chances created: 7 (0.40 per 90) · 83.33333333333334th percentile
Successful crosses: 6 (0.34 per 90) · 58.333333333333336th percentile
Cross accuracy: 17.6 (17.65 per 90) · 25th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 14 (0.80 per 90) · 60.416666666666664th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 30.4 (30.43 per 90) · 16.666666666666664th percentile
Duels won: 38 (2.18 per 90) · 41.66666666666667th percentile
Duels won %: 31.1 (31.15 per 90) · 6.25th percentile
Aerials won: 3 (0.17 per 90) · 47.91666666666667th percentile
Aerials won %: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 33.33333333333333th percentile
Touches: 648 (37.15 per 90) · 62.5th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 106 (6.08 per 90) · 95.83333333333334th percentile
Dispossessed: 20 (1.15 per 90) · 29.166666666666668th percentile
Fouls won: 15 (0.86 per 90) · 52.083333333333336th percentile
Penalties awarded: 2 (0.11 per 90) · 100th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 19 (1.09 per 90) · 33.33333333333333th percentile
Tackles: 6 (0.34 per 90) · 16.666666666666664th percentile
Interceptions: 2 (0.11 per 90) · 16.666666666666664th percentile
Blocked scoring attempt: 1 (0.06 per 90) · 60.416666666666664th percentile
Fouls committed: 16 (0.92 per 90) · 29.166666666666668th percentile
Recoveries: 45 (2.58 per 90) · 52.083333333333336th percentile
Dribbled past: 8 (0.46 per 90) · 45.83333333333333th percentile
Clearances: 10 (0.57 per 90) · 85.41666666666666th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 37 (2.12 per 90) · 6.25th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 1 (0.06 per 90) · 47.91666666666667th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 · at Cavalry FC 4-2 · 77' · rating 6.2
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 · vs Atlético Ottawa 0-2 · 75' · rating 6.6
Wed, 7 Oct 2026 · at Forge FC 3-0 · 90' · rating 6
Sun, 4 Oct 2026 · at Supra du Québec 5-0 · 63' · rating 5.9
Sun, 27 Sept 2026 · at Inter Toronto FC 3-4 · 58' · 1 goal · rating 8.1
Sun, 20 Sept 2026 · vs Vancouver FC 1-1 · 45' · rating 6.1
Sun, 13 Sept 2026 · vs Cavalry FC 0-1 · 54' · rating 5.8
Wed, 9 Sept 2026 · at Inter Toronto FC 3-3 · 76' · 1 goal · 1 assist · rating 8.3
Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · at Atlético Ottawa 0-0 · 75' · rating 6.7
Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · vs HFX Wanderers FC 4-3 · 72' · rating 7.4