Vladimir Lučić is a 24-year-old Serbia left winger playing for FK Crvena Zvezda. In the Super Liga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assists in 5 appearances (rating 7.18). Market value: €1.4m.
Profile
Shirt: 37
Age: 24
Country: Serbia
Market value: €1.4m
Super Liga 2026/2027
Goals: 0
Assists: 1
Started: 2
Matches: 5
Minutes played: 209
Rating: 7.18
Yellow cards: 0
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Shots: 6 (2.58 per 90) · 23.809523809523807th percentile
Shots on target: 2 (0.86 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
Headed shots: 1 (0.43 per 90) · 50th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 1 (0.43 per 90) · 50th percentile
Accurate passes: 87 (37.46 per 90) · 41.66666666666667th percentile
Pass accuracy: 83.7 (83.65 per 90) · 77.38095238095238th percentile
Accurate long balls: 1 (0.43 per 90) · 3.571428571428571th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 33.3 (33.33 per 90) · 11.904761904761903th percentile
Line-breaking passes: 9 (3.88 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
Chances created: 9 (3.88 per 90) · 50th percentile
Big chances created: 2 (0.86 per 90) · 64.28571428571429th percentile
Successful crosses: 4 (1.72 per 90) · 50th percentile
Cross accuracy: 33.3 (33.33 per 90) · 59.523809523809526th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 5 (2.15 per 90) · 48.80952380952381th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 59.523809523809526th percentile
Duels won: 17 (7.32 per 90) · 30.952380952380953th percentile
Duels won %: 68.0 (68.00 per 90) · 96.42857142857143th percentile
Aerials won: 1 (0.43 per 90) · 16.666666666666664th percentile
Aerials won %: 100.0 (100.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Touches: 164 (70.62 per 90) · 32.142857142857146th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 29 (12.49 per 90) · 76.19047619047619th percentile
Dispossessed: 2 (0.86 per 90) · 75th percentile
Fouls won: 2 (0.86 per 90) · 5.952380952380952th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 14 (6.03 per 90) · 52.38095238095239th percentile
Tackles: 9 (3.88 per 90) · 54.761904761904766th percentile
Interceptions: 2 (0.86 per 90) · 26.190476190476193th percentile
Fouls committed: 1 (0.43 per 90) · 94.04761904761905th percentile
Recoveries: 11 (4.74 per 90) · 21.428571428571427th percentile
Clearances: 3 (1.29 per 90) · 48.80952380952381th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 1 (0.43 per 90) · 86.90476190476191th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sun, 18 Oct 2026 · vs Mladost Lučani 5-1 · 0'
Thu, 15 Oct 2026 · at Lugano 3-2 · 75' · rating 7.1