Aaron Loupalo-Bi is a 20-year-old England striker playing for Fleetwood Town. In the League Two 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 1 assists in 9 appearances (rating 6.35). Market value: €310k.
Profile
Shirt: 20
Age: 20
Country: England
Market value: €309.8k
League Two 2026/2027
Goals: 2
Assists: 1
Started: 2
Matches: 9
Minutes played: 283
Rating: 6.35
Yellow cards: 0
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 2 (0.64 per 90) · 63.07692307692307th percentile
xG: 0.88 (0.28 per 90) · 35.38461538461539th percentile
xGOT: 1.34 (0.43 per 90) · 53.84615384615385th percentile
xG excl. penalty: 0.88 (0.28 per 90) · 38.46153846153847th percentile
Shots: 7 (2.23 per 90) · 27.692307692307693th percentile
Shots on target: 2 (0.64 per 90) · 16.923076923076923th percentile
Headed shots: 2 (0.64 per 90) · 43.07692307692308th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 1 (0.32 per 90) · 61.53846153846154th percentile
xA: 0.15 (0.05 per 90) · 40th percentile
Accurate passes: 41 (13.04 per 90) · 41.53846153846154th percentile
Pass accuracy: 77.4 (77.36 per 90) · 86.15384615384616th percentile
Line-breaking passes: 4 (1.27 per 90) · 41.53846153846154th percentile
Chances created: 4 (1.27 per 90) · 44.61538461538462th percentile
Successful crosses: 1 (0.32 per 90) · 60th percentile
Cross accuracy: 100.0 (100.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 3 (0.95 per 90) · 43.07692307692308th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 33.3 (33.33 per 90) · 27.692307692307693th percentile
Duels won: 23 (7.31 per 90) · 38.46153846153847th percentile
Duels won %: 33.8 (33.82 per 90) · 30.76923076923077th percentile
Aerials won: 5 (1.59 per 90) · 26.153846153846157th percentile
Aerials won %: 17.2 (17.24 per 90) · 13.846153846153847th percentile
Touches: 137 (43.57 per 90) · 40th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 13 (4.13 per 90) · 33.84615384615385th percentile
Dispossessed: 9 (2.86 per 90) · 27.692307692307693th percentile
Fouls won: 7 (2.23 per 90) · 49.23076923076923th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 11 (3.50 per 90) · 52.307692307692314th percentile
Tackles: 8 (2.54 per 90) · 86.15384615384616th percentile
Fouls committed: 4 (1.27 per 90) · 78.46153846153847th percentile
Recoveries: 7 (2.23 per 90) · 26.153846153846157th percentile
Possession won final 3rd: 4 (1.27 per 90) · 60th percentile
Dribbled past: 2 (0.64 per 90) · 29.230769230769234th percentile
Clearances: 3 (0.95 per 90) · 33.84615384615385th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 3 (0.95 per 90) · 72.3076923076923th percentile
xG against while on pitch: 4.02 (1.28 per 90) · 70.76923076923077th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 · vs Rotherham United 2-0 · 0'
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · vs Walsall 1-1 · 12' · rating 5.8
Tue, 6 Oct 2026 · vs Barnsley 4-1 · 25' · 1 goal · rating 7.7
Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · at Salford City 1-0 · 61' · rating 6.3