Adenilson
Updated
Adenilson is a 34-year-old Brazil midfielder. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances.
Profile
- Height: 184 cm
- Age: 34
- Preferred foot: Left
- Country: Brazil
Season — Shooting
- Goals: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 37.88819875776397th percentile
- Shots: 19 (3.23 per 90) · 52.79503105590062th percentile
- Shots on target: 8 (1.36 per 90) · 60.24844720496895th percentile
Season — Passing
- Assists: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 42.2360248447205th percentile
- Accurate passes: 196 (33.35 per 90) · 49.06832298136646th percentile
- Pass accuracy: 83.1 (83.05 per 90) · 85.71428571428571th percentile
- Accurate long balls: 19 (3.23 per 90) · 67.08074534161491th percentile
- Long ball accuracy: 63.3 (63.33 per 90) · 68.94409937888199th percentile
- Chances created: 13 (2.21 per 90) · 51.5527950310559th percentile
- Big chances created: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 34.78260869565217th percentile
- Successful crosses: 13 (2.21 per 90) · 74.53416149068323th percentile
- Cross accuracy: 35.1 (35.14 per 90) · 93.16770186335404th percentile
Season — Possession
- Dribbles: 5 (0.85 per 90) · 22.36024844720497th percentile
- Dribbles success rate: 45.5 (45.45 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
- Duels won: 23 (3.91 per 90) · 21.11801242236025th percentile
- Duels won %: 48.9 (48.94 per 90) · 63.975155279503106th percentile
- Aerials won: 3 (0.51 per 90) · 18.633540372670808th percentile
- Aerials won %: 33.3 (33.33 per 90) · 36.64596273291926th percentile
- Touches: 350 (59.55 per 90) · 39.75155279503105th percentile
- Touches in opposition box: 7 (1.19 per 90) · 16.149068322981368th percentile
- Dispossessed: 7 (1.19 per 90) · 70.1863354037267th percentile
- Fouls won: 10 (1.70 per 90) · 24.84472049689441th percentile
Season — Defending
- Defensive actions: 8 (1.36 per 90) · 12.422360248447205th percentile
- Tackles: 5 (0.85 per 90) · 18.012422360248447th percentile
- Interceptions: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 2.484472049689441th percentile
- Fouls committed: 3 (0.51 per 90) · 88.19875776397515th percentile
- Recoveries: 18 (3.06 per 90) · 21.73913043478261th percentile
- Possession won final 3rd: 3 (0.51 per 90) · 29.19254658385093th percentile
- Dribbled past: 2 (0.34 per 90) · 82.6086956521739th percentile
- Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
- Goals conceded while on pitch: 6 (1.02 per 90) · 68.94409937888199th percentile
Season — Discipline
- Yellow cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
- Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Career
- Manaus FC 2026–2026 · ? apps, ? goals
- Sergipe 2025–2025 · 3 apps, 0 goals
- Clube Atlético Piauiense 2024–2025 · 2 apps, 0 goals
- Manaus FC 2024–2024 · 18 apps, 3 goals
- Iguatu 2023–2023 · 10 apps, 0 goals
- FC Cascavel 2022–2023 · 10 apps, 0 goals
- Londrina 2020–2021 · 45 apps, 8 goals
- FC Cascavel 2019–2020 · 14 apps, 3 goals
- América-RN 2018–2019 · 29 apps, 4 goals
- Fortaleza 2018–2018 · ? apps, ? goals
- Remo 2017–2018 · 7 apps, 0 goals
- Fortaleza 2017–2017 · 14 apps, 0 goals
- Guarani de Juazeiro 2017–2017 · 15 apps, 2 goals
- Atlético Cearense 2016–2017 · 5 apps, 0 goals
- Guarani de Juazeiro 2015–2016 · 21 apps, 3 goals
Trophies
- Potiguar 1 (América-RN): 2019
- Série B (Fortaleza): 2018
- Paraense A (Remo): 2018
Questions
How many goals has Adenilson scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.