Guillermo Larios is a 24-year-old Peru right winger playing for Alianza Atlético. In the Liga 1 2026 he has 3 goals and 4 assists in 19 appearances (rating 6.565555555555556). Market value: €270k.
Profile
Height: 178 cm
Shirt: 11
Age: 24
Preferred foot: Right
Country: Peru
Market value: €269.7k
Liga 1 2026
Goals: 3
Assists: 4
Started: 10
Matches: 19
Minutes played: 864
Rating: 6.565555555555556
Yellow cards: 2
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 3 (0.31 per 90) · 36.507936507936506th percentile
Shots: 26 (2.71 per 90) · 55.55555555555556th percentile
Shots on target: 9 (0.94 per 90) · 47.61904761904761th percentile
Headed shots: 9 (0.94 per 90) · 60.317460317460316th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 4 (0.42 per 90) · 92.06349206349206th percentile
Accurate passes: 85 (8.85 per 90) · 39.682539682539684th percentile
Pass accuracy: 68.0 (68.00 per 90) · 26.984126984126984th percentile
Accurate long balls: 4 (0.42 per 90) · 58.730158730158735th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 40.0 (40.00 per 90) · 30.158730158730158th percentile
Chances created: 12 (1.25 per 90) · 61.904761904761905th percentile
Big chances created: 4 (0.42 per 90) · 79.36507936507937th percentile
Successful crosses: 1 (0.10 per 90) · 46.03174603174603th percentile
Cross accuracy: 20.0 (20.00 per 90) · 61.904761904761905th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 2 (0.21 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 20.0 (20.00 per 90) · 11.11111111111111th percentile
Duels won: 40 (4.17 per 90) · 49.2063492063492th percentile
Duels won %: 32.0 (32.00 per 90) · 11.11111111111111th percentile
Aerials won: 15 (1.56 per 90) · 46.03174603174603th percentile
Aerials won %: 28.3 (28.30 per 90) · 12.698412698412698th percentile
Touches: 263 (27.40 per 90) · 44.44444444444444th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 38 (3.96 per 90) · 47.61904761904761th percentile
Dispossessed: 13 (1.35 per 90) · 26.984126984126984th percentile
Fouls won: 19 (1.98 per 90) · 76.19047619047619th percentile
Penalties awarded: 1 (0.10 per 90) · 73.01587301587301th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 19 (1.98 per 90) · 61.904761904761905th percentile
Tackles: 4 (0.42 per 90) · 38.095238095238095th percentile
Interceptions: 3 (0.31 per 90) · 68.25396825396825th percentile
Fouls committed: 15 (1.56 per 90) · 36.507936507936506th percentile
Recoveries: 12 (1.25 per 90) · 30.158730158730158th percentile
Dribbled past: 11 (1.15 per 90) · 3.1746031746031744th percentile
Clearances: 12 (1.25 per 90) · 71.42857142857143th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 15 (1.56 per 90) · 36.507936507936506th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 2 (0.21 per 90) · 15.873015873015872th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sun, 11 Oct 2026 · at Sport Boys 1-3 · 16' · 1 goal · rating 7
Fri, 18 Sept 2026 · vs Comerciantes Unidos 2-1 · 68' · rating 6.1
Sun, 13 Sept 2026 · at Atlético Grau 3-1 · 17' · rating 5.9
Fri, 4 Sept 2026 · vs CD UT Cajamarca 3-2 · 84' · 1 assist · rating 7.7
Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · at Club Deportivo Moquegua 1-4 · 31' · 1 assist · rating 6.9
Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · vs Sporting Cristal 3-1 · 68' · 1 assist · rating 7.4
Sat, 15 Aug 2026 · at Asociación Deportiva Tarma 1-1 · 1'
Thu, 6 Aug 2026 · vs Cienciano 1-0 · 13' · rating 6.3
Sun, 2 Aug 2026 · at Alianza Lima 3-1 · 73' · rating 5.9
Fri, 24 Jul 2026 · vs Los Chankas 3-1 · 77' · 1 goal · rating 7.7