Tommi O'Reilly is a 22-year-old England right winger playing for Doncaster Rovers. In the League One 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances (rating 6.21). Market value: €481k.
Profile
Height: 170 cm
Shirt: 7
Age: 22
Preferred foot: Left
Country: England
Market value: €481k
League One 2026/2027
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Started: 3
Matches: 4
Minutes played: 212
Rating: 6.21
Yellow cards: 0
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xG: 0.18 (0.08 per 90) · 13.91304347826087th percentile
xGOT: 0.52 (0.22 per 90) · 45.21739130434783th percentile
xG excl. penalty: 0.18 (0.08 per 90) · 13.91304347826087th percentile
Shots: 5 (2.12 per 90) · 31.30434782608696th percentile
Shots on target: 2 (0.85 per 90) · 34.78260869565217th percentile
Headed shots: 1 (0.42 per 90) · 55.65217391304348th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
xA: 0.07 (0.03 per 90) · 9.565217391304348th percentile
Accurate passes: 35 (14.86 per 90) · 20th percentile
Pass accuracy: 76.1 (76.09 per 90) · 51.30434782608696th percentile
Accurate long balls: 1 (0.42 per 90) · 15.65217391304348th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 69.56521739130434th percentile
Line-breaking passes: 1 (0.42 per 90) · 1.7391304347826086th percentile
Successful crosses: 2 (0.85 per 90) · 39.130434782608695th percentile
Cross accuracy: 13.3 (13.33 per 90) · 32.17391304347826th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 2 (0.85 per 90) · 26.08695652173913th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 57.391304347826086th percentile
Duels won: 12 (5.09 per 90) · 28.695652173913043th percentile
Duels won %: 35.3 (35.29 per 90) · 18.26086956521739th percentile
Aerials won: 4 (1.70 per 90) · 53.91304347826087th percentile
Aerials won %: 40.0 (40.00 per 90) · 59.130434782608695th percentile
Touches: 102 (43.30 per 90) · 21.73913043478261th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 8 (3.40 per 90) · 31.30434782608696th percentile
Dispossessed: 7 (2.97 per 90) · 29.565217391304348th percentile
Fouls won: 3 (1.27 per 90) · 24.347826086956523th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 4 (1.70 per 90) · 12.173913043478262th percentile
Tackles: 3 (1.27 per 90) · 20th percentile
Fouls committed: 5 (2.12 per 90) · 46.95652173913044th percentile
Recoveries: 9 (3.82 per 90) · 25.217391304347824th percentile
Possession won final 3rd: 2 (0.85 per 90) · 40th percentile
Dribbled past: 2 (0.85 per 90) · 56.52173913043478th percentile
Clearances: 1 (0.42 per 90) · 13.043478260869565th percentile
Clean sheets: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 3 (1.27 per 90) · 73.04347826086956th percentile
xG against while on pitch: 2.62 (1.11 per 90) · 86.95652173913044th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Tue, 6 Oct 2026 · vs Liverpool U21 1-0 · 45' · 1 goal · rating 7.8
Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · at Peterborough United 0-2 · 17' · rating 6.1