Slavko Blagojević

Updated

Slavko Blagojević is a 39-year-old Croatia midfielder. In the undefined undefined he has 0 goals and 0 assists in ? appearances.

Profile

  • Height: 178 cm
  • Age: 39
  • Preferred foot: Both
  • Country: Croatia

undefined undefined

Season — Shooting

  • Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Shots: 9 (0.69 per 90) · 33.33333333333333th percentile
  • Shots on target: 1 (0.08 per 90) · 17.647058823529413th percentile

Season — Passing

  • Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Accurate passes: 399 (30.61 per 90) · 49.01960784313725th percentile
  • Pass accuracy: 74.7 (74.72 per 90) · 23.52941176470588th percentile
  • Accurate long balls: 48 (3.68 per 90) · 70.58823529411765th percentile
  • Long ball accuracy: 52.2 (52.17 per 90) · 58.82352941176471th percentile
  • Line-breaking passes: 131 (10.05 per 90) · 60.78431372549019th percentile
  • Chances created: 8 (0.61 per 90) · 41.17647058823529th percentile
  • Successful crosses: 2 (0.15 per 90) · 45.09803921568628th percentile
  • Cross accuracy: 33.3 (33.33 per 90) · 74.50980392156863th percentile

Season — Possession

  • Dribbles: 2 (0.15 per 90) · 19.607843137254903th percentile
  • Dribbles success rate: 50.0 (50.00 per 90) · 60.78431372549019th percentile
  • Duels won: 76 (5.83 per 90) · 56.86274509803921th percentile
  • Duels won %: 50.7 (50.67 per 90) · 47.05882352941176th percentile
  • Aerials won: 19 (1.46 per 90) · 52.94117647058824th percentile
  • Aerials won %: 52.8 (52.78 per 90) · 60.78431372549019th percentile
  • Touches: 717 (55.01 per 90) · 49.01960784313725th percentile
  • Touches in opposition box: 1 (0.08 per 90) · 3.9215686274509802th percentile
  • Dispossessed: 10 (0.77 per 90) · 41.17647058823529th percentile
  • Fouls won: 28 (2.15 per 90) · 80.3921568627451th percentile

Season — Defending

  • Defensive actions: 76 (5.83 per 90) · 54.90196078431373th percentile
  • Tackles: 28 (2.15 per 90) · 52.94117647058824th percentile
  • Interceptions: 19 (1.46 per 90) · 56.86274509803921th percentile
  • Blocked scoring attempt: 7 (0.54 per 90) · 70.58823529411765th percentile
  • Fouls committed: 35 (2.69 per 90) · 15.686274509803921th percentile
  • Recoveries: 60 (4.60 per 90) · 47.05882352941176th percentile
  • Dribbled past: 13 (1.00 per 90) · 37.254901960784316th percentile
  • Clearances: 22 (1.69 per 90) · 54.90196078431373th percentile
  • Clean sheets: 2 (0.15 per 90) · 54.90196078431373th percentile
  • Goals conceded while on pitch: 20 (1.53 per 90) · 39.21568627450981th percentile

Season — Discipline

  • Yellow cards: 7 (0.54 per 90) · 5.88235294117647th percentile
  • Red cards: 1 (0.08 per 90) · 0th percentile

Career

Trophies

  • Arena Cup (NK Istra 1961): 2024, 2021
  • Cup (RFS): 2019
  • Super Cup (Žalgiris Vilnius): 2017
  • Cup (Žalgiris Vilnius): 2018, 2016
  • Toplyga (Žalgiris Vilnius): 2016

Questions

How many goals has Slavko Blagojević scored this season?

0 goals and 0 assists in ? undefined matches in undefined.