Filip Stojilković is a 26-year-old Switzerland striker playing for Rapid București. In the Superliga 2026/2027 he has 3 goals and 1 assists in 9 appearances (rating 7.07). Market value: €1.9m.
Profile
Height: 185 cm
Shirt: 9
Age: 26
Preferred foot: Right
Country: Switzerland
Market value: €1.9m
Superliga 2026/2027
Goals: 3
Assists: 1
Started: 8
Matches: 9
Minutes played: 746
Rating: 7.07
Yellow cards: 1
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 3 (0.36 per 90) · 67.5th percentile
Shots: 31 (3.74 per 90) · 92.5th percentile
Shots on target: 13 (1.57 per 90) · 92.5th percentile
Headed shots: 4 (0.48 per 90) · 52.5th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 1 (0.12 per 90) · 62.5th percentile
Accurate passes: 64 (7.72 per 90) · 50th percentile
Pass accuracy: 70.3 (70.33 per 90) · 32.5th percentile
Accurate long balls: 3 (0.36 per 90) · 67.5th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 60.0 (60.00 per 90) · 62.5th percentile
Chances created: 6 (0.72 per 90) · 42.5th percentile
Big chances created: 2 (0.24 per 90) · 67.5th percentile
Successful crosses: 1 (0.12 per 90) · 52.5th percentile
Cross accuracy: 16.7 (16.67 per 90) · 57.49999999999999th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 3 (0.36 per 90) · 35th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 37.5 (37.50 per 90) · 37.5th percentile
Duels won: 12 (1.45 per 90) · 20th percentile
Duels won %: 32.4 (32.43 per 90) · 7.5th percentile
Aerials won: 5 (0.60 per 90) · 35th percentile
Aerials won %: 35.7 (35.71 per 90) · 32.5th percentile
Touches: 186 (22.44 per 90) · 65th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 52 (6.27 per 90) · 92.5th percentile
Dispossessed: 5 (0.60 per 90) · 55.00000000000001th percentile
Fouls won: 3 (0.36 per 90) · 20th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 7 (0.84 per 90) · 57.49999999999999th percentile
Tackles: 1 (0.12 per 90) · 15th percentile
Fouls committed: 8 (0.97 per 90) · 30th percentile
Recoveries: 9 (1.09 per 90) · 47.5th percentile
Possession won final 3rd: 3 (0.36 per 90) · 55.00000000000001th percentile
Clearances: 6 (0.72 per 90) · 75th percentile
Clean sheets: 2 (0.24 per 90) · 100th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 7 (0.84 per 90) · 35th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 1 (0.12 per 90) · 17.5th percentile
Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile
Recent matches
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 · vs Corvinul Hunedoara 2-0 · 72' · rating 6.4
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 · at Universitatea Cluj 3-4 · 90' · 2 goals · rating 8.8
Fri, 18 Sept 2026 · vs FC Argeș Pitesti 3-1 · 89' · 1 assist · rating 7.8
Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · vs FC Voluntari 2-1 · 90' · rating 6.8