Enzo Ferrario is a 26-year-old Chile center back playing for Audax Italiano. In the Primera División 2026 he has 1 goals and 0 assists in 20 appearances (rating 7.01). Market value: €470k.
Profile
Height: 182 cm
Shirt: 13
Age: 26
Preferred foot: Right
Country: Chile
Market value: €470.1k
Primera División 2026
Goals: 1
Assists: 0
Started: 20
Matches: 20
Minutes played: 1785
Rating: 7.01
Yellow cards: 3
Red cards: 0
Season — Shooting
Goals: 1 (0.05 per 90) · 61.97183098591549th percentile
Shots: 9 (0.45 per 90) · 74.64788732394366th percentile
Shots on target: 1 (0.05 per 90) · 33.80281690140845th percentile
Headed shots: 7 (0.35 per 90) · 83.09859154929578th percentile
Season — Passing
Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
Accurate passes: 754 (38.02 per 90) · 87.32394366197182th percentile
Pass accuracy: 84.0 (83.96 per 90) · 59.154929577464785th percentile
Accurate long balls: 55 (2.77 per 90) · 74.64788732394366th percentile
Long ball accuracy: 47.0 (47.01 per 90) · 57.74647887323944th percentile
Chances created: 2 (0.10 per 90) · 40.845070422535215th percentile
Successful crosses: 1 (0.05 per 90) · 61.97183098591549th percentile
Cross accuracy: 14.3 (14.29 per 90) · 61.97183098591549th percentile
Season — Possession
Dribbles: 8 (0.40 per 90) · 90.14084507042254th percentile
Dribbles success rate: 61.5 (61.54 per 90) · 54.929577464788736th percentile
Duels won: 130 (6.55 per 90) · 95.77464788732394th percentile
Duels won %: 66.0 (65.99 per 90) · 85.91549295774648th percentile
Aerials won: 60 (3.03 per 90) · 92.95774647887323th percentile
Aerials won %: 66.7 (66.67 per 90) · 78.87323943661971th percentile
Touches: 1255 (63.28 per 90) · 85.91549295774648th percentile
Touches in opposition box: 15 (0.76 per 90) · 80.28169014084507th percentile
Dispossessed: 7 (0.35 per 90) · 2.8169014084507045th percentile
Fouls won: 26 (1.31 per 90) · 100th percentile
Season — Defending
Defensive actions: 151 (7.61 per 90) · 69.01408450704226th percentile
Tackles: 36 (1.82 per 90) · 90.14084507042254th percentile
Interceptions: 21 (1.06 per 90) · 69.01408450704226th percentile
Blocked scoring attempt: 9 (0.45 per 90) · 59.154929577464785th percentile
Fouls committed: 16 (0.81 per 90) · 15.492957746478872th percentile
Recoveries: 61 (3.08 per 90) · 67.6056338028169th percentile
Dribbled past: 9 (0.45 per 90) · 15.492957746478872th percentile
Clearances: 85 (4.29 per 90) · 57.74647887323944th percentile
Clean sheets: 9 (0.45 per 90) · 100th percentile
Goals conceded while on pitch: 23 (1.16 per 90) · 23.943661971830984th percentile
Season — Discipline
Yellow cards: 3 (0.15 per 90) · 26.76056338028169th percentile