Zachary Brault-Guillard

Updated

Zachary Brault-Guillard is a 27-year-old Canada right back playing for Supra du Québec. In the Premier League 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances (rating 6.76). Market value: €174k.

Profile

  • Height: 174 cm
  • Shirt: 15
  • Age: 27
  • Preferred foot: Right
  • Country: Canada
  • Market value: €174.4k

Premier League 2026

  • Goals: 0
  • Assists: 0
  • Started: 7
  • Matches: 7
  • Minutes played: 536
  • Rating: 6.76
  • Yellow cards: 1
  • Red cards: 0

Season — Shooting

  • Goals: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Shots: 6 (1.01 per 90) · 50th percentile
  • Shots on target: 3 (0.50 per 90) · 57.14285714285714th percentile
  • Headed shots: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 46.42857142857143th percentile

Season — Passing

  • Assists: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 0th percentile
  • Accurate passes: 165 (27.71 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
  • Pass accuracy: 82.5 (82.50 per 90) · 35.714285714285715th percentile
  • Accurate long balls: 10 (1.68 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
  • Long ball accuracy: 40.0 (40.00 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
  • Chances created: 3 (0.50 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
  • Big chances created: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 35.714285714285715th percentile
  • Successful crosses: 2 (0.34 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
  • Cross accuracy: 18.2 (18.18 per 90) · 42.857142857142854th percentile

Season — Possession

  • Dribbles: 2 (0.34 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
  • Dribbles success rate: 66.7 (66.67 per 90) · 85.71428571428571th percentile
  • Duels won: 11 (1.85 per 90) · 7.142857142857142th percentile
  • Duels won %: 40.7 (40.74 per 90) · 3.571428571428571th percentile
  • Aerials won: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 7.142857142857142th percentile
  • Aerials won %: 25.0 (25.00 per 90) · 10.714285714285714th percentile
  • Touches: 348 (58.43 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
  • Touches in opposition box: 15 (2.52 per 90) · 50th percentile
  • Dispossessed: 6 (1.01 per 90) · 50th percentile
  • Fouls won: 2 (0.34 per 90) · 7.142857142857142th percentile

Season — Defending

  • Defensive actions: 30 (5.04 per 90) · 17.857142857142858th percentile
  • Tackles: 6 (1.01 per 90) · 7.142857142857142th percentile
  • Interceptions: 7 (1.18 per 90) · 28.57142857142857th percentile
  • Blocked scoring attempt: 3 (0.50 per 90) · 35.714285714285715th percentile
  • Fouls committed: 5 (0.84 per 90) · 78.57142857142857th percentile
  • Recoveries: 19 (3.19 per 90) · 14.285714285714285th percentile
  • Dribbled past: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 92.85714285714286th percentile
  • Clearances: 14 (2.35 per 90) · 25th percentile
  • Clean sheets: 2 (0.34 per 90) · 50th percentile
  • Goals conceded while on pitch: 7 (1.18 per 90) · 78.57142857142857th percentile

Season — Discipline

  • Yellow cards: 1 (0.17 per 90) · 57.14285714285714th percentile
  • Red cards: 0 (0.00 per 90) · 100th percentile

Recent matches

  • Fri, 16 Oct 2026 · vs Inter Toronto FC 3-0 · 90' · rating 7.4
  • Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · vs Vancouver FC 2-2 · 90' · rating 6.1
  • Wed, 7 Oct 2026 · at Inter Toronto FC 1-2 · 90' · rating 7.1
  • Sun, 4 Oct 2026 · vs Pacific FC 5-0 · 73' · rating 6.7
  • Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · at Cavalry FC 6-0 · 44' · rating 6
  • Sun, 20 Sept 2026 · at Atlético Ottawa 0-2 · 90' · rating 7.8
  • Tue, 15 Sept 2026 · at Forge FC 1-0 · 24' · rating 6.4
  • Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · vs HFX Wanderers FC 0-2 · 59' · rating 6.2
  • Sun, 22 Mar 2026 · at Young Boys 1-1 · 1'
  • Tue, 17 Mar 2026 · at St. Gallen 1-1 · 0'

Career

Trophies

  • Canadian Championship (CF Montréal): 2021, 2019

Questions

How many goals has Zachary Brault-Guillard scored this season?

0 goals and 0 assists in 7 Premier League matches in 2026, with an average rating of 6.76.

Which team does Zachary Brault-Guillard play for?

Supra du Québec, as a right back.

What is Zachary Brault-Guillard's market value?

About €174k.