Women's Champions League 2026/2027

Updated

Barcelona top the Women's Champions League with 6 points after 2 games, 2 ahead of OL Lyonnes. Caroline Graham Hansen is the top scorer with 3.

Table

#TeamPWDLGoalsPts
1Barcelona220011-26
2OL Lyonnes21108-04
3Paris Saint Germain21106-14
4Bayern München21105-24
5Arsenal21103-24
6Inter21102-14
7Chelsea21101-04
8HB Køge21015-23
9Juventus21014-23
10Benfica21012-43
11Manchester City20203-32
12Real Madrid20202-22
13Austria Wien W20111-21
14Paris FC20114-71
15Oud-Heverlee Leuven20110-51
16Roma20110-61
17BK Häcken20020-40
18Servette20021-130

Latest results

Upcoming fixtures

Top scorers

More Women's Champions League

Questions

Who is top of the Women's Champions League?

Barcelona lead the Women's Champions League 2026/2027 with 6 points from 2 matches (2 wins, 0 draws, 0 defeats).

Who is the Women's Champions League top scorer?

Caroline Graham Hansen (Barcelona Femenino) leads the scoring charts with 3 goals, ahead of Ewa Pajor (3).

When is the next Women's Champions League match?

Bayern München (W) v Real Madrid (W) on Wed, 28 Oct 2026, 17:45 UTC.