Leagues Cup 2026

León top the Leagues Cup with 9 points after 3 games, 2 ahead of América. Daniel Arcila is the top scorer with 4.

Table

#TeamPWDLGoalsPts
1León33006-39
2América32107-37
3Toluca32016-26
4Monterrey32015-46
5Cruz Azul32014-36
6Juárez32015-56
7Tigres30302-26
8Chivas31113-34
9Pachuca31023-53
10Santos31023-53
11Atlas31023-63
12Necaxa31023-63
13Atlante31022-73
14San Luis30125-101
15Querétaro30121-61
16Pumas30121-61
17Tijuana30031-60
18Puebla30034-110

Latest results

Top scorers

More Leagues Cup

Questions

Who is top of the Leagues Cup?

León lead the Leagues Cup 2026 with 9 points from 3 matches (3 wins, 0 draws, 0 defeats).

Who is the Leagues Cup top scorer?

Daniel Arcila (León) leads the scoring charts with 4 goals, ahead of Myrto Uzuni (4).